Organization Calendar (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
U12 Coed Travel - Innerkip Tournament
U14 Boys Travel - ORSA playdown tournament
U10 Coed Travel - ORSA TOURNAMENT
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U16-19 LL Grey
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener KW Nationals Blue
U14 LL Grey
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
@ Waterdown Waterdown
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Wilmot Atom Girls 1
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Dutton
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Green
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Paris U10LL -Paris Blue
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Tavistock Atom Girls
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
U12 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Paris
U10 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
@ PDP
Princeton [U10SO-619]
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener KW White
U12 LL Navy
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Paris
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Coed Travel
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip
Innerkip [U12SO-620]
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock
U12 LL Navy & U12 LL Grey
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
@ Dutton
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
11:00 AM
@ Morpeth
Otterville [2]
U12 Coed Travel
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
U14 Boys Travel
3:00 PM
@ Paris
Otterville [3]
U12 Coed Travel
5:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Minor
U14 Girls Travel
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U12 Coed Travel - Innerkip Tournament
U14 Boys Travel - ORSA playdown tournament
U10 Coed Travel - ORSA TOURNAMENT
U16 Girls Travel - NSSTA Tournament
U14 Boys Travel
9:00 AM
vs. Norwood
Otterville [4]
U14 Boys Travel
11:00 AM
@ Norwich
Otterville [5]
U14 Boys Travel
1:00 PM
@ Dutton
Otterville [6]
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U16-19 LL Grey
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener KW Nationals Blue
U14 LL Grey
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 Girls Travel
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
@ Plattsville PDP Atom Girls
Plattsville [U10G-006]
U12 LL Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Red
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Hagersville
U14 LL Navy
8:30 PM
vs. U14 LL Grey
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Paris U10LL -Paris Red
U10 Coed Travel
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Burgessville [U10SO-605]
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
U10 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
@ Embro 88
Embro [U10SO-626]
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener KW Blue
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener KW Red
U12 LL Grey
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Yellow
U14 Boys Travel
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville Norwich/Otterville 13
U14 Girls Travel
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U16-19 LL Navy
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Coed Travel
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Burgessville [U12SO-627]
U14 Boys Travel
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Six Nations #2 #2
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 LL Navy & U12 LL Grey
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U16 Girls Travel
11:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ghosts
Forest Glade Community Centre
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Springfield Springfield 7
U16 Girls Travel
3:00 PM
@ London Scorpions
Forest Glade Community Centre [2]
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Jays
Forest Glade Community Centre [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 2:42 PM