Victoria Park A - Sage Field, Venues (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
W (14-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
[U14SO-516]
U12 Coed Travel
W (13-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip
[U12SO-520]
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Green
[U14LL-04]
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Grey
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
[U14G-522]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
[U21G-522]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Grey
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Burgessville
[U12SO-527]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville Norwich/Otterville 33
[U14SO-527]
U21 Girls Travel
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown Waterdown
[U14G-529]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Jarvis
[U16G-530]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
02030405060708
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Red
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Navy
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Paris
[U12SO-603]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Paris
[U14SO-603]
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. St George
[U21G-605]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
[U14SO-606]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
09101112131415
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Grey
6:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Navy
U16-19 LL Red
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener KW Nationals Blue
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
[U12SO-610]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville Norwich/Otterville 13
[U14SO-610]
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. U14 LL Navy
[U14LL-007]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
[U16G-613]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
16171819202122
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Grey
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
[U12SO-617]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Dutton
[U14SO-617]
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Green
[U14LL-009]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Paris
[U21G-619]
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia
[U16G-620]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
23242526272829
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg
[U12SO-624]
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. U14 LL Grey
[U14LL-011]
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
[U14G-626]
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Paris Green
[U14LL-014]
U16-19 LL Red
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Grey
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
[U14G-703]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Burgessville
[U21G-703]
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Coed Travel
7:00 PM
vs. Springfield
[U12SO-704]
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Fisherville
[U16G-704]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Grey
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville Norwich/Otterville 33
[U14SO-708]
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. U14 LL Navy
[U14LL-015]
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown Waterdown
[U14G-710]
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Coed Travel
8:15 PM
vs. St George
[U12SO-711]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:09 AM