Victoria Park B - Small Diamond, Venues (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
U10 LL Girls
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville PDP Atom Girls
[U10G-002]
U12 Coed Travel
W (14-6)
6:30 PM
vs. PDP
[U12SO-513]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Innerkip
[U10SO-525]
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Tavistock Atom Girls
[U10G-003]
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Sheffield U10LL -Sheffield Navy
[U10LL-007]
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. U12 LL Grey
[U12LL-009]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Paris
[U10SO-601]
02030405060708
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden U10LL -Lynden Grey
[U10LL-004]
U12 LL Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Red
[u12LL-013]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Springfield Springfield 77
[U10SO-608]
09101112131415
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Red
[U12LL-017]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Embro 8
[U10SO-615]
16171819202122
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Wilmot Atom Girls 1
[U10-005]
U10 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. St George
[U10SO-622]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
23242526272829
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Paris U10LL -Paris Red
[U10LL-007]
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Yellow
[U12LL-025]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Springfield Springfield 7
[U10SO-629]
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
U12 LL Grey
7:00 PM
vs. U12 LL Navy
[U12LL-029]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
[U10SO-706]
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
U10 LL Girls
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Wilmot Atom Girls 2
[U10G-007]
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Blue
[U12LL-033]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 Coed Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Local League
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U10 Coed Travel
1:00 PM
vs. Burgessville
[U10SO-713]
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:09 AM