Organization Calendar (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Jul 28, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
U10 Travel - ORSA Playdowns
U14 Girls Travel
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster B
U12 Travel NW
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 Travel SO
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown B
U14 LL Red
6:30 PM
@ Paris Red
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U14 LL Red
6:30 PM
vs. U14 LL Navy
U12 Travel SO
7:00 PM
@ Springfield
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. PDP
U14 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Waterdown B
U23 Girls Travel
9:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Paris
U10 LL Red
6:30 PM
vs. U10 LL Navy
U14 Boys Travel
6:30 PM
@ Paris
U12 Travel NW
6:45 PM
@ Tavistock
U10 Travel
7:00 PM
@ St George
U19 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock 2
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Travel NW
6:30 PM
@ St. George
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Travel
6:45 PM
@ Springfield
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Yellow
U16 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
@ Elmira
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Hagersville
Hagersville [U16G-718]
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Fisherville
Fisherville [ORU23G-2]
U16-18 LL
8:30 PM
vs. KW Diamondbacks
U14 Girls Travel
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Trimite
U8 LL
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Travel SO
7:00 PM
@ St. George
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 Travel NW
6:30 PM
vs. St. George
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Trimite
Trimite
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U8 LL
U8 LL
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U12 LL Navy
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U10 Travel
1:00 PM
vs. PDP
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
U10 Travel - ORSA Playdowns
U14 Boys Travel - South Oxford Playoff Tournament
U12 Travel SO - South Oxford Playoff Tournament
U10 Travel - South Oxford Playoff Tournament
U12 LL Navy - League Playoff Tournament
U12 Travel NW
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 Travel SO
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls Travel
6:00 PM
@ Fisherville
Fisherville [ORU16G-1]
U14 Boys Travel
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Fisherville
U16-18 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Nationals (Blue)
LTP Monday
Learn to Play -Monday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Play
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Red
U12 Travel NW
6:45 PM
@ Tavistock
U10 Travel
7:00 PM
vs. Embro 88
U12 Travel SO
7:00 PM
@ PDP
Princeton [U12SO-723]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
U14 LL Red
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
U10 LL Grey
6:30 PM
@ Paris U10LL 1 - Yellow
U10 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris U10LL 3 - Green
U10 LL Red
6:30 PM
@ Paris U10LL 2 - Blue
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Byron Blaze
U19 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
@ KW
LTP Wednesday
Learn to Play -Wednesday
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16 Boys Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
U12 LL Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Green
U10 Travel
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Burgessville [U10SO-725]
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U16 Boys Travel
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Trimite
U8 LL
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U12 Travel SO
7:00 PM
vs. Innerkip
U16 Boys Travel
7:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Fisherville
U16 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
U23 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Minor Softball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Minor Softball Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Thursday, July 19, 2018 at 3:22 AM