Record Details (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament50501838202011670701954
Regular Season161330242154191261243158352591485312
Overall2113802601922112812441744225161504366
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
U10 Coed Travel54108672431059669720145138
U10 LL Girls3030820404043170701251
U10 LL Grey000000100177100177
U12 Coed Travel4400613655008320990014456
U14 Boys Travel74307232431051111174012343
U14 Girls Travel21103332101071231204044
U14 LL Grey0000002110332721103327
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cambridge 22002760000002200276
Innerkip 2110192700000021101927
Norwich/Otterville 0000002200371422003714
Paris 33004524220023255006826
PDP 110014611001322200278
Plattsville PDP Atom Girls20206130000002020613
Springfield 0000002200332022003320
St. George 0000002110162321101623
Sweaburg 0000002200432722004327
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Drumbo - Diamond #1 (right side)00000011001321100132
Dutton000000101029101029
Innerkip3030142400000030301424
Kitchener - Wilson Park 20000001010141510101415
Lynden - Legion Diamond00000010107121010712
New Dundee202041420201164040530
New Hamburg Fairgrounds000000101028101028
Nor/Ott - Norwich Diamond0000002200441322004413
Norwich00000011001911100191
Paris - Lions Park A (far diamond)0000003300421433004214
Paris - Lions Park B (near diamond)000000100177100177
Petersburg - Diamond 1000000101017101017
Springfield000000110090110090
Springfield - Malahide Park0000001100242011002420
St. George - Harrisburg00000011001631100163
St. George - King William00000010100201010020
Sweaburg0000001100261411002614
Sweaburg - Lions Park0000001100171311001713
Victoria Park A - Sage Field981013870000000981013870
Victoria Park B - Small Diamond752010484000000752010484
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 11:50 AM