Record Details (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season622729647259936161732953592611123177240
Exhibition624062683120433631201932
Overall682933653466739171933383952912143196272

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ayr 13U Rep1136281906231524451312946
Ayr 13U #2 - Campbell8170501654130368340401482
Ayr 11U Girls - Key7700721355004872200246
Ayr 15U - Henhoeffer7160331174040158231201835
Ayr 9U #1 - Pys73402739404042733002312
Ayr 9U #2 - Stotz76014422330018843012614
Ayr 11U #1 - Penner633078854220526821102617
Ayr 13U #1- Cronkite62228756521281451010611
Ayr 11U #2 - Yost514035602110211830301442
Ayr 9U #3 - Ozimok42112720211011132101167

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burford 9U 211014131010471100106
Burford 13U 201116321001881010824
Embro 13U 2110232721102327000000
Embro 9U #1 2011815101029100166
Haldimand Bulls 13U 2020152310109121010611
Hickson 13U 202053410103121010222
Innerkip 13U LL 20111329100111111010218
Innerkip 9U #3 22001650000002200165
Kitchener 11U Girls - Dominos 22001721100601100112
Norwich/Otterville 11U 220035911001751100184
Norwich/Otterville 15U 202074210106241010118
Norwich/Otterville 9U #2 211062211062000000
Ponsonby 13U Rep 21011412110075100177
Springfield 11U 20201925101011121010813
St George 13ULL 2110312921103129000000
Tavistock 13U Rep 20206171010310101037

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ayr -Victoria Park - Sage Field25101412112892510141211289000000
Ayr - Victoria Park - Small Diamond12642102971264210297000000
Inerkip Diamonds5410372500000054103725
Wellesley - Upper4130234010104831201932
Embro - Matheson Park3111183900000031111839
Norwich Park 3210271700000032102717
Bright2011101500000020111015
Burford - Community Centre2110183000000021101830
Eastforest Park22002460000002200246
Hickson2110132300000021101323
Baden - Beck Park #111002111100211000000
Cambridge Lincoln Park10102180000001010218
Otterville Diamond10101180000001010118
Paris Lions Park (Diamond A)10105170000001010517
Ponsonby Ball Diamonds100177000000100177
Princeton 101045000000101045
Springfield - Malahide Park10108130000001010813
Tavistock - Queens Park101037000000101037