Record Details, U16 Travel, 2016 (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season835052668350447316610096139
Playoff2020618101051230301130
Overall10370588493604985196130107169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baden 11008211001052200187
Charing Cross 1010515101051220201027
Innerkip 00000010100131010013
Lynden 10101121010672020719
Mt. Elgin 202069101051630301125
Norwich/Otterville 11007610105921101215
Paris 101056000000101056
Shakespeare 10105131010192020622
Sheffield 10101115110010921102124
St. George 110010611007522001711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Charing Cross - Merlin Diamond00000010105121010512
Innerkip00000010100131010013
Lynden - Legion Diamond000000101067101067
Mt Elgin00000010105161010516
Nor/Ott - Norwich Diamond000000101059101059
Petersburg - Diamond 100000011001051100105
Shakespeare000000101019101019
Sheffield00000011001091100109
St. George - SDCC A000000110075110075
Victoria Park A - Sage Field103705884000000103705884
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Minor Softball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Minor Softball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 2:52 PM