Record Details, U12 Travel SO, 2018 (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season833275751384112982211173204157
Overall833275751384112982211173204157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burgessville 101011152200491632106031
Innerkip 210110411009832011912
Norwich/Otterville 1100107220028633003813
Paris 1010710202062230301332
PDP 1010315201191030211225
Springfield 100118182110191731113735
St George 11001660000001100166
St. George 000000220093220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burgessville0000002200491622004916
Drumbo - Diamond #2 (left side)000000100199100199
Innerkip000000110098110098
Nor/Ott - Norwich00000011001541100154
Nor/Ott - Otterville00000011001321100132
Paris - Two Rivers 00000020206222020622
Princeton000000101001101001
Springfield - Malahide Park0000002110191721101917
St. George - Harrisburg000000110083110083
St. George - SDCC A000000110010110010
Victoria Park A - Sage Field1001181800000010011818
Victoria Park B - Small Diamond7331575700000073315757
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Minor Softball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Minor Softball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 3:02 PM