Record Details, U12 Coed Travel, 2019 (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3030235110011641301341
Regular Season954012992962112047181161249139
Overall125701311271072113153221291262180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burgessville 1100209110024722004416
Cambridge 101013152110111231202427
Innerkip 110013910015521011814
Norwich/Otterville 1010911110019121102812
Oshawa10100140000001010014
Paris 1100141210108921102221
PDP 110014611001322200278
Springfield 1010111411009021102014
St George 1010101100000010101011
St. George 00000011001631100163
Sweaburg 11002551100261422005119
Tavistock 10100110000001010011
Wilmot Minor10102100000001010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burgessville00000011002471100247
Cambridge - Lincoln Park #1000000101006101006
Drumbo - Diamond #1 (right side)00000011001321100132
Innerkip30302351001554031740
Nor/Ott - Norwich00000011001161100116
Norwich00000011001911100191
Paris - Lions Park B (near diamond)000000101089101089
Springfield000000110090110090
St. George - Harrisburg00000011001631100163
Sweaburg0000001100261411002614
Victoria Park A - Sage Field743010472000000743010472
Victoria Park B - Small Diamond2110252000000021102520
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Minor Softball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Minor Softball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 5:41 PM