Victoria Park A - Sage Field, Venues (Ayr Minor Softball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
05060708091011
U16 Girls Travel
7:00 PM
vs. St George
U14 Girls Travel
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U16 Girls Travel
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U21 Girls Travel
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U14 LL Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Green
[U14LL-001]
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
[U14G-515]
U16-19 LL Grey & U16-19 LL Navy
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U21 Girls Travel
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U14 Boys Travel
W (14-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
[U14SO-516]
U12 Coed Travel
W (13-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip
[U12SO-520]
U14 LL Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Green
[U14LL-04]
U16-19 LL Navy
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Grey
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
[U14G-522]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
[U21G-522]
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
262728293031Jun 01
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Grey
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Red
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Burgessville
[U12SO-527]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville Norwich/Otterville 33
[U14SO-527]
U21 Girls Travel
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown Waterdown
[U14G-529]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U16 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Jarvis
[U16G-530]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U14 Boys Travel
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U16-19 LL Red
8:00 PM
vs. U16-19 LL Navy
U12 Coed Travel
6:30 PM
vs. Paris
[U12SO-603]
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Paris
[U14SO-603]
U14 Girls Travel
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21 Girls Travel
8:30 PM
vs. St George
[U21G-605]
Trimite
Trimite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Trimite
U8 Local League
U8 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
U8 LL
U14 Boys Travel
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
[U14SO-606]
U10 LL Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Printed from ayrjrvics.com on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:09 AM